По­бе­ди­те­ли I э­та­па Все­рос­сий­ской о­лим­пи­а­ды школь­ни­ков в 2012 – 2013 у­чеб­ном го­ду

 

№п/п

Предмет

Фамилия, имя учащегося

Класс

Учитель

1

Русский язык

29 октября

Макарова Ульяна Александровна

5 А

Капитанова И.А.

2

 

Бабинцева Мария Сергеевна

6 Б

Глухих О.М.

3

 

Колодкина Дарья Дмитриевна

7 В

Глухих О.М.

4

 

Мальцева Екатерина Сергеевна.

8 А

Сапожникова Л.Б.

5

 

Злобина Галина Александровна

9 А

Карпова Л.Е.

6

 

Козловских Елизавета Борисовна

10 Б

Сапожникова Л.Б.

7

 

Шахтарина Евгения Александровна

11 А

Карпова Л.Е.

8

Литература

9 октября

Макарова Ульяна Александровна

5 А

Капитанова И.А.

9

 

Кощеев Илья Алексеевич

6 Б

Глухих О.М.

10

 

Шубникова Олеся Вячеславовна

7 А

Капитанова И.А.

11

 

Мальцева Екатерина Сергеевна

8 А

Сапожникова Л.Б.

12

 

Злобина Галина Александровна

9 А

Карпова Л.Е.

13

 

Шабардина Мария Сергеевна

10 А

Сапожникова Л.Б.

14

 

Шахтарина Евгения Александровна

11 А

Карпова Л.Е.

15

История

15 октября

Долгушин Александр Михайлович

5 а

Н.П. Губина

16

 

Бабинцева Мария Сергеевна

6 б

Репницына М.В.

17

 

Рафаевич Илья Григорьевич

7 б

Сморкалова И.В.

18

 

Дербенёв Артём Олегович

8 а

Репницына М.В.

19

 

Мышкина Мария Олеговна

9 а

Раскопина Н.А.

20

 

Чарушин Александр Николаевич

11 б

Сморкалова И.В.

21

Обществознание

12 октября

Бабинцева Мария Сергеевна

 

6 б

Репницына М.В.

22

 

Вахонина Ксения Сергеевна

7 в

Сморкалова И.В.

23

 

Сорокожердьева Мария Алексеевна

7 а

Сморкалова И.В.

24

 

Дербенёв Артём Олегович

8 а

Раскопина Н.А.

25

 

Мышкина Мария Олеговна

9 а

Раскопина Н.А.

26

 

Лагунова Елена

Валерьевна,

10 в

Раскопина Н.А.

27

 

Карачарова Анастасия Евгеньевна

11 а

Сморкалова И.В.

28

Биология

31 октября

Кощеев Илья Алексеевич

6 б

Корякина Т.А.

29

 

Романова Людмила Анатольевна

7 в

Точилина О.А.

30

 

Зубарева Дарина Андреевна

8 а

Точилина О.А.

31

 

Мальцева Екатерина Сергеевна

8 а

Точилина О.А.

32

 

Мышкина Мария Олеговна

9 а

Точилина О.А.

33

 

Черемисинова Ольга Николаевна

9 б

Точилина О.А.

34

 

Черемисинова Елена Николаевна

10 б

Корякина Т.А.

35

ОБЖ

23 октября

Клевачкин Григорий Константинович

6 а

Савинцев А.С.

36

 

Романова Анна Андреевна

6 а

Савинцев А.С.

37

 

Рылов Евгений Николаевич

7 в

Савинцев А.С.

38

 

Мальцева Екатерина Сергеевна

8 а

Савинцев А.С.

39

 

Целищев Иван Александрович

10 а

Савинцев А.С.

40

Физика

22 октября

Мышкина Екатерина Владимировна

 

7 а

Дубовцева Е.Н.

41

 

Черемисинова Ольга Николаевна

9 б

Чувашева А.И

42

 

Ситников Максим Алексеевич

10 в

Чувашева А.И

43

 

Кононов Сергей Валерьевич

 

11 в

Чувашева А.И

44

Химия

19 октября

Симанов Роман Алексеевич

 

8 б

Лагунова Т.

.

45

 

Кочетов Максим Витальевич

9 б

Палкина Т.П.

46

 

Черемисинова Елена Николаевна

10 б

Палкина Т.П.

47

 

Чаузов Алексей Дмитриевич

11 б

Лагунова Т.А.

48

Технология

26 октября

Воробьева Елизавета Алексеевна,

5 а

Пестова М.П.

49

 

Корякина Александра

горевна

6 а

Пестова М.П.

50

 

Анфилатова Екатерина Владимировна

7 а

Пестова М.П.

51

 

Баранов Артём Александрович

5 а

Кусков И.В.

52

 

Козлов Тимофей Игоревич

6 в

Кусков И.В.

53

 

Копысов Николай Алексеевич

6 б

Кусков И.В.

54

Физкультура

18 октября

Путил

ва Людмила Юрьевна

8 а

Голиков Е.Б.

55

 

Михалицын Александр Андреевич

8 а

Голиков Е.Б.

56

 

Золотарев Михаил Евгеньевич

9 б

Судницын Ю.К.

57

 

Фомина Полина Сергеевна

10 б

Катаргина Л.В.

58

Английский язык

25 октября

Парфенов  Никита Денисович

5 В

Ходырева Т.П.

59

 

Мошкин Артем Николаевич

5 В

Коноплева М.В.

60

 

Нелюбина Ирина Олеговна

5 В

Ходырева Т.П.

61

 

Бабинцева Мария Сергеевна

6 А

Кравчук И.А.

62

 

Карчава Давид Давидович

7 А

Кравчук И.А.

63

 

Мальцева Екатерина

8 А

Ходырева Т.П.

64

 

Чесноков Даниил Дмитриевич

8 А

Ходырева Т.П.

65

 

Гагара Сергей Константинович

9 В

Малкова А.В.

66

 

Шихов Павел Сергеевич

10 В

Малкова А.В.

67

 

Шихова Виктория Андреевна

11 А

Ходырева Т.П.

68

Немецкий язык

11 октября

Мартынова Наталья Владимировна

7 А

Локтева Н.В.

69

 

Михалицын Александр Андреевич

8 А

Новосёлова Н.Н.

70

 

Крюков Станислав Сергеевич

9 А

Локтева Н.В.

71

 

Старостина Ксения Игоревна 28.11.95

10 Б

Новосёлова Н.Н.

72

 

Вылегжанина Мария Дмитриевна

11 А

Шихалеева Э.А.

73

МХК

30 октября

Крюков Станислав Сергеевич

9 а

Рыболовлева С.В.

74

 

Старостина Ксения Игоревна

10 б

Рыболовлева С.В.

75

 

Бояринцева Мария Сергеевна

10 а

Бокарев Б.П.

76

 

Шахтарина Евгения Александровна

11 а

Бокарев Б.В.

77

Информатика

30 октября

Баранов Артём Александрович

5 а

Акимова Е.В.

78

 

Кощеев Илья Алексеевич

6 б

Акимова Е.В.

79

 

Сокерин Пётр Олегович

7 г

Куликова Е.А.

80

 

Голощапова Дарья Дмитриевна

9 б

Смирнова Е.А.

Куликова Е.А.

81

 

Черемисинова Ольга Николаевна

9 б

Смирнова Е.А.

Куликова Е.А.

82

 

Лагунова Елена Валерьевна

10 в

Смирнова Е.А.

Михолап Э.Л.

83

 

Салтыков Егор Андреевич

11 в

Смирнова Е.А.

Михолап Э.Л.

84

Математика

17 октября

Смердова Дана Владимировна

5 а

Лугинина Е.В.

85

 

Шерстнева Наталия Михайловна,

5 а

Лугинина Е.В

86

 

Долгушин Александр Михайлович,

5 а

Лугинина Е.В

87

 

Сеидов Алик Бахаддинович

5 в

Васюнча В.А.

88

 

Малых Максим Александрович

5 а

Лугинина Е.В

89

 

Кощеев Илья Алексеевич

6 б

Лугинина Е.В

90

 

Рылов Евгений Николаевич

7 в

Пикова М.В.

91

 

Онучин Иван Михайлович

8 б

Васюнча В.А.

92

 

Голощапова Дарья Дмитриевна

9 б

Головина И.В.

93

 

Черемисинова Ольга Николаевна

9 б

Головина И.В.

94

 

Смирнов Евгений Дмитриевич

10 а

Головина  И.В.

95

 

Никифорова Ксения Сергеевна

11 в

Васюнча В.А.

96

 

Адекова Елизавета Юрьевна

11 в

Васюнча В.А.

97

Право

1 октября

Тюлькин Никита Михайлович

11 а

Сморкалова И.В.

98

Экономика

5 октября

Мышкина Мария Олеговна

9 а

Ушакова Е.А.

99

География

16 октября

Кощеев Илья Алексеевич

6 б

Булатова О.Н.

100

 

Путилова Людмила Юрьевна

8 а

Булатова О.Н.

101

 

Ковязина Анна Александровна

8 б

Булатова О.Н.

102

 

Мышкина Мария Олеговна

9 а

Булатова О.Н.

103

 

Козловских Елизавета Борисовна

10 б

Булатова О.Н.

20121109_1 20121109_3 20121109_2

20121109_4 20121109_5 20121109_6